Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 95

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1989-05-19 (33 years old)

Place of Birth Budapest, Hungary, EU

Also Known As

  • Kristina V
  • Abbie Kat
  • Abbie
  • Emma
  • Evelin Gunyecz
  • Abbie A
  • Evelin G
  • Abby Cat
  • Alexandra
  • Tatiana
  • Thomasina

Login to report an issue

Biography

Abbie Cat is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 19, 1989 as Evelin Gunyecz. Abbie first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2009 when she was 20 years old. She has brown eyes and black hair. Abbie is 170 cm tall and weighs 54 kg. Here measurements are 32D-24-35 and she has nice enhanced tits.

Abbie Cat also known as Abbie Kat, Emma, Evelin G. and Kristina V.

Acting

2021
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login