Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 86

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1987-10-25 (32 years old)

Place of Birth Romania, EU

Also Known As

  • Angelica Black
  • Black Angelina
  • Black Angelika
  • Angelica
  • Angelika Black
  • Black Angelica

Login to report an issue

Biography

What is it about Romanian chicks like Black Angelika that makes them natural sex-kittens? They just have an extra special ingredient that makes them dirtier and sexier than any other chicks on the planet. Angelika got her start in porn in 2007, and in no time at all shot to the top of the list of hottest, dirtiest porn stars in Europe. Her incredible skills as a mattress-actress have earned her a number of European porn awards, including the 2009 Hot d'Or and the 2010 Erotixxx. She's filmed super-hot scenes for the biggest and most reputable companies on both sides of the Atlantic. It's not hard to see why, because Angelika's body is lean and toned. Long hours sweating in the hot yoga studio have given her bubble butt a bit of extra oomph, and the flexibility to take big dicks as deep as they go.

Acting

2019
2017
2015
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page