Biography

Buxom and shapely 5'4" brunette knockout Lea Lexis was born Laura Stan on February 18, 1988 in Romania. Lexus aspired to be an actress when she was a kid. The hazel-eyed stunner first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 19 in 2007; she specializes in anal sex scenes and has appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Brazzers, Evil Angel, Digital Sin, Red Light District, and Digital Playground. Lea has a pierced navel and resides in Los Angeles, California.

Buxom and shapely 5'4" brunette knockout Lea Lexis was born Laura Stan on February 18, 1988 in Romania. Lexus aspired to be an actress when she was a kid. The hazel-eyed stunner first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 19 in 2007; she specializes in anal sex scenes and has appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Brazzers, Evil Angel, Digital Sin, Red Light District, and Digital Playground. Lea has a pierced navel and resides in Los Angeles, California.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 3

Birthday 1988-02-18

Place of Birth Bucharest, Romania, EU

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Lea Lush
  • Lee Lexus
  • Lea
  • Lee Lexxus
  • Leah Lush
  • Lea Lexus

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page