Biography

We don't have a biography for Kaitlyn Leeb.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1988-06-18

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Kaitlyn Wong

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Spinning Out (1 episode) as Leah
2018 Christmas with a Prince as Dr. Tasha Miller
2018 Christmas with a View as Clara Garrison
2016 Slasher (8 episodes) as Susan Lam
2016 Shadowhunters (7 episodes) as Camille Belcourt
2014 The Hazing Secret as Kim
2014 Wolves as Lisa Stewart
2013 Grave Halloween as Maiko
2012 Total Recall as Three-Breasted Woman
2012 Love Me as Dayln
2011 Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings as Bridget
2010 Locked Down as Trina
2007 Heartland (2 episodes) as Cassandra Lee (9 episodes) as Cassandra

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page