Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 118

Gender Male

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1958-12-09 (63 years old)

Place of Birth Paris, France, EU

Also Known As

  • Francois Pappillon
  • Fran├žois Papillon
  • Jean-Jacques LeBon
  • Antoin Dijon
  • Chris Ingram
  • Jeff Stone
  • Arnaud
  • Francois Dumas
  • Fran├žois Dumas
  • Tim Hardin
  • Francoise Papillion
  • Francouis Papillion
  • Francoise Papillon
  • Frank Papillon
  • Francons Papillow
  • Francois Pappilion
  • Francois

Login to report an issue

Biography

Francois Papillon is a former porn star. Born in Paris, France, as Antoin Dijon. Papillon worked both in Europe and in the US porn industry, active in the 1980s and 90s. He was married to porn star Kascha.

Acting

2010
2007
2007
2007
2007
2006
2004
1999
1997
1997
1990
1989
1989
1989
1989
1989
1989
1989
1989
1989
1988
1988
1988
1988
1988
1988
1988
1988
1988
1987
1987
1987
1987
1987
1987
1987
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1983
1983
1983
1982

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login