Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 94

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1988-04-04 (33 years old)

Place of Birth Fort Smith, Arkansas, U.S.

Also Known As

  • Georgia Rose
  • Georgia O'Quiffe
  • Alison Michelle Thompson
  • Larysa

Login to report an issue

Biography

Georgia Jones would be the perfect babe for those who like tall, tight bodied softcore models with small natural tits. This hot brunette uses several aliases, such as Georgia O`Quiffe, Georgia Rose, or simply Georgia. She was born in Arkansas in 1988, so she entered the adult business at a young age. Georgia Jones is 5 feet 7 inches tall, weights 108lbs and her meassurements are 33A/24/35. Sad news for the hardcore fans, Georgia is only doing softcore and masturbation stuff for now, but maybe she will change her mind in the future, which would be rather cool if you ask me.

Acting

2021
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login