Biography

We don't have a biography for Keith Dallas.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 29

Birthday 1978-05-10

Place of Birth Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Keith Dallas Blackman
  • Keith 'Blackman' Dallas
  • Keith Blackman Dallas
  • Keith [Blackman] Dallas

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Woody Woodpecker as Sergei
2017 Somewhere Between (1 episode) as Guard at Vigil
2017 A Series of Unfortunate Events (2 episodes) as Truck Driver (Evander)
2016 A Heavenly Christmas as Joe
2012 Continuum (1 episode)
2011 Geek Charming as Parking Enforcement Officer
2011 Once Upon a Time (1 episode) as Cabbie
2011 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years as Mike
2010 Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore as Coit Tower Guard
2010 Marmaduke as Emergency Road Worker
2010 Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief as Parthenon Janitor
2010 Life Unexpected (1 episode) as Mr. Franklin
2010 Paradox as Pawnbroker
2009 Personal Effects - The Space Between Loss and Love as Singing Groom
2008 Control Alt Delete as Keith Mendleson
2008 Under One Roof (1 episode)
2007 Blood Ties (2 episodes)
2006 Snakes on a Plane as Troy
2006 Psych (1 episode) as Shanks
2006 Final Destination 3 as Offensive Lineman
2005 Supernatural (1 episode) as Ganesh
2005 Oh, Baby as Agent Orange
2005 The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants as Cab Driver
2004 Riding the Bullet as Orderly
2004 5ive Days to Midnight (5 episodes) as Bouncer
2002 I Spy as Lunchbox
2001 UC: Undercover (1 episode)
2000 Level 9 (1 episode)
2000 Dark Angel (1 episode) as O.G.

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page