Biography

We don't have a biography for Robert Kerman.

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1947-12-16

Place of Birth Brooklyn, New York, USA

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Richard Bollar
  • Robert Bolla
  • R. Bolla
  • Richard Bolla
  • Sam Speed
  • R. Bollo
  • Trevor Manmak
  • Bobbie Ball
  • Tom Triplett
  • Martin Spellman
  • Neil Ronds
  • Bob Kerman
  • R. Bola
  • Robert Kerns
  • Robert Brown
  • Richard Bollo
  • Richard Bola
  • Robert Kerr
  • Robin Hoock
  • Richard Balla
  • Richard Lair
  • Richard Bocca
  • Gianturo Bolla
  • Harold Monroe
  • Robert Charles Kerman

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2002 Spider-Man as Tugboat Captain
1986 Night of the Creeps as Patrolman with Searchlight
1984 Death Mask as Dr. Howe
1983 Strangers in Love as Cab Driver (as R. Bolla)
1981 Cannibal Ferox as Lt. Rizzo
1980 Eaten Alive! as Mark Butler
1980 Cannibal Holocaust as Harold Monroe
1980 Acting Out as Professional Repertory Company
1979 The Concorde Affair as Chief Operator Kelman - Chief London Air Traffic Controller (uncredited)
1978 Blue Nude as Guy in Diner

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.