Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 84

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1979-09-16 (42 years old)

Place of Birth Czechoslovakia [now Czech Republic]

Also Known As

  • Jessica Fioreutino
  • Catarina Messali
  • Jessica Twain
  • Jessica Florentino
  • Jessica
  • Jessica Fiorentino
  • Amy
  • Linda Fiorentino
  • Jennifer Fiorentina
  • Katerina
  • Caterina Messali
  • Simone

Login to report an issue

Biography

Jessica Fiorentino is a Porn Actress from Czech Republic. She was born on September 16, 1979. Jessica has green eyes and brown hair. She is 165 cm tall and weighs 53 kg. Her measurements are 34B-23-35.

Jessica Fiorentino is also known as Jessica Twain, Jennifer Fiorentina, Jessica Florentino, Caterina Messali Jessica Fioreutino and Linda Fiorentino.

Acting

2016
2014
2014
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2003
2002
2002
2002
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2000
2000

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login