Biography

We don't have a biography for Tomas Spencer.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 19

Birthday 1978-01-01

Place of Birth -

Official Site http://tomas-sinclair-spencer.com/

Also Known As

  • Tomas S. Spencer
  • Tomas Sinclair Spencer

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Allmen und das Geheimnis des rosa Diamanten as Montgomery
2017 Hard Way: The Action Musical as Randy
2016 Erich Kästner – Das andere Ich as Emil Kästner
2016 The Confessions as Agente
2015 Die Verlorenen as Christopher
2014 Dina Foxx: Tödlicher Kontakt as Jason
2013 Nymphomaniac: Vol. I as Conductor
2012 Letzte Spur Berlin (1 episode) as Steven Chadlington
2012 Exploitation as The director
2011 Wer rettet Dina Foxx? as Jason
2011 Lessons of a Dream as Ian
2009 The Last Station as Andrey Tolstoy
2009 Upstairs as Charlie Stearn
2008 8 as Seymour (segment "Person to Person")
2007 Vollidiot as Steve
2007 Strip Mind as Dr. Berg
2006 Drawn in Blood as Steve
2006 Last Performance
1971 Polizeiruf 110 (1 episode) as Peter Russel

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page