Biography

We don't have a biography for Viktor Tregubovich.

Personal Info

Known For Directing

Gender Male

Known Credits 14

Birthday 1935-11-30

Day of Death 1992-09-21

Place of Birth derevnya Sakhalin

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Виктор Трегубович

Directing TV ShowsMovies

1991 Хмель. Фильм второй: Исход Director
1991 Хмель. Фильм первый: Крепость Director
1987 Tower Director
1984 " Prohindiada" or running on the spot Director
1983 Магистраль Director
1981 Three Times About Love Director
1980 Путешествие в другой город Director
1978 When leaving, leave Director
1978 Обратная связь Director
1974 Old walls Director
1972 Dauria Director
1969 At War as at War Director
1962 Proshlym Letom Director

Writing

1991 Хмель. Фильм второй: Исход Writer
1991 Хмель. Фильм первый: Крепость Writer
1983 Магистраль Screenplay
1978 When leaving, leave Screenplay
1972 Dauria Writer
1969 At War as at War Writer

Acting

1991 Хмель. Фильм второй: Исход
1991 Хмель. Фильм первый: Крепость as Калистрат
1966 Workers' Settlement

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page