Profile Show All

Chiwetel Ejiofor Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 41

Birthday: 1977-07-10

Place of Birth: Forest Gate, London, UK

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Chiwetal Ejiofor

Chiwetel Ejiofor