Biography

We don't have a biography for Christopher Morgan.

Personal Info

Known For Production

Gender Male

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1942-08-31

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Christopher T. Morgan
  • Chris Morgan
  • Christopher Thomas Bratsburg

Production TV ShowsMovies

2010 Beauty & the BriefcaseUnit Production Manager
2010 Beauty & the BriefcaseProducer
2000 The Color of FriendshipProducer
1999 Horse SenseProducer
1997 AsteroidProducer
1995 The OmenProducer
1995 No Greater LoveProducer
1995 VanishedProducer
1988 A Friendship in ViennaProducer
1988 Moving TargetProducer
1982 The NeighborhoodProducer
1976 Quincy, M.E.(148 episodes)Producer
1973 Police Story(105 episodes)Producer

Acting

1995 The Omen as The Mayor

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.