Profile Show All

Bradley Cooper Profile Image

Person Facts

Gender: Male

Known Credits: 61

Birthday: 1975-01-05

Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • 브래들리 쿠퍼

Bradley Cooper