Personal Info

Known For Production

Known Credits 29

Gender Male

Birthday 1949-04-05 (71 years old)

Place of Birth Sonora, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Larry Franco

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Larry J. Franco.

Production

2019
2018
2013
2011
2009
2008
2005
2003
2001
1999
1999
1996
1995
1995
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
1982
1981

Acting

2018
2013
2013
2006
1988
1982
1975

Directing

1988
1987
1984
1983
1982
1979

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login