Profile Show All

Emily Blunt Profile Image

Person Facts

Gender: Female

Known Credits: 78

Birthday: 1983-02-23

Place of Birth: Roehampton, London, England, UK

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage:

Also Known As

  • Emily Olivia Leah Blunt

Emily Blunt