Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 13

Gender Male

Birthday 1996-05-17 (24 years old)

Place of Birth San Diego, California, USA

Also Known As

  • The Ochoa Boyz

Login to report an issue

Biography

Began his career as an actor at 5 years old, doing commercial work then going on to work in feature films, such as "A Christmas Carol" starring Jim Carrey and directed by Academy Award winning director Robert Zemeckis. He then found himself working with Nickelodeon and Disney on the hit shows "iCarly" and "Pair of Kings."

Acting

2019
2018
2018
2018
2017
2014
2011
2010
2010
2009
2008
2007

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login