Biography

We don't have a biography for Melanie Brown.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 26

Birthday 1975-05-29

Place of Birth Leeds, England, UK

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Melanie Janine Brown
  • Mel B

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.