Profile Show All

Patricia Arquette Profile Image

Person Facts

Gender: -

Known Credits: 62

Birthday: 1968-04-08

Place of Birth: Chicago - Illinois - USA

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Patricia T. Arquette

Patricia Arquette