Personal Info

Known For Writing

Known Credits 53

Gender Male

Birthday 1951-10-02 (69 years old)

Place of Birth Rome, Lazio, Italy

Also Known As

  • Clyde Anderson
  • Clide Fergusson
  • Drake Floyd
  • Werner Knox
  • Claudio Sansevero
  • Claudio Fracassi
  • Claude Fragass
  • Clayde Anderson
  • Olivier Lefait

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Claudio Fragasso.

Writing

2012
2003
2000
1998
1996
1990
1990
1990
1990
1989
1989
1988
1988
1988
1988
1987
1987
1987
1987
1985
1984
1984
1983
1983
1982
1981
1980
1980
1980
1979
1976
1974

Directing

2016
2012
2012
2010
2007
2005
2003
2001
2000
1998
1996
1993
1990
1990
1990
1990
1989
1988
1987
1987
1987
1987
1984
1984
1984
1983
1982
1982
1981
1981
1980
1974

Acting

2017
2017
2017
2016
2012
2008
2008
1990
1990
1989
1988
1988
1988
1980
1977

Crew

1987

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login