Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 22

Gender Male

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1962-08-21 (58 years old)

Place of Birth Carmi, Illinois, USA

Also Known As

  • Chuck Peyton

Login to report an issue

Biography

One of the biggest names in porn, Jeff Stryker was a famously gay for pay performer. Not that anyone minded when they come face to face with his monster allegedly 10-inch cock. He went into production as well as starring in movies and, not surprisingly, was a top. Born in 1962 in Illinois, he debuted in the mid-1980s and was still making gay movies in 2001 - he's also made straight and bisexual films. In 2004, his image graced a postage stamp in the Netherlands while he was featured in a 1991 portrait by artists Pierre et Gilles. Jeff, who has a son, has been inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame for his work in adult films and in 2006 appeared in a one-man comedy theater show, A Sophisticated Evening with Jeff Stryker. It wasn't his first stage appearance - in 1998-99 he appeared in Jeff Stryker Does Hard Time, an erotic comedy set in a prison.

Acting

2019
2005
2001
1999
1997
1997
1995
1995
1991
1991
1991
1990
1990
1990
1988
1988
1988
1987
1987
1986
1986
1985

Directing

2001
1995
1991
1990

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login