Profile Show All

Jesse Eisenberg Profile Image

Person Facts

Gender: Male

Known Credits: 36

Birthday: 1983-10-05

Place of Birth: New York City, New York

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Jesse Adam Eisenberg
  • Джессі Айзенберг

Jesse Eisenberg