Biography

We don't have a biography for Gabriella Hall.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 45

Birthday 1966-07-18

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Gabrielle Hall
  • Laura Saldivar
  • Gabriella Skye

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Raid on Passion Planet
2005 Jacqueline Hyde as Jackie Hyde
2005 Secrets of Kama Sutra II: Nirvana as Paula (segment "Love Quarrels")
2003 The Erotic Misadventures of the Invisible Man as Kelli Parkinson
2003 Bare Sex
2002 Deviant Vixens as Brittany Jones
2001 Sexual Predator as Girlfriend
2000 The Naked Thief as Jill
2000 Sex Files: Alien Erotica II as Nurse Swanson
2000 The Seductress as Kay Sanders
2000 Virgins of Sherwood Forest as Roberta
2000 Kama Sutra (2 episodes) as Shannon
2000 Illicit Lovers as Dee Dee
2000 Passion Cove (1 episode)
2000 Emmanuelle 2000: Emmanuelle in Paradise as Ashley
2000 Scandal: Lawful Entry as Corinna Fleitta
2000 The Exotic Time Machine II: Forbidden Encounters as Professor Rachel Conrad
1999 The Pleasure Zone (1 episode)
1999 The Escort III
1999 Shadow Dancer as Narina
1998 Sex Files: Portrait of the Soul as Rhonda Flemming
1998 Indiscreet as Younger Woman / Chastity Ann Miller
1998 Different Strokes as Alicia
1998 The Exotic Time Machine as Daria
1998 Lolita 2000 as Sherri
1998 Sweetheart Murders as Gina
1998 Sex Files: Alien Erotica as Anne Gallo
1997 Butterscotch: How Sweet It Is as Kelly Parkinson
1997 Masseuse 2 as Madison
1997 Sexual Roulette as Sally Wills
1997 Passion and Romance: Double Your Pleasure as Melissa Lamb
1997 Lust: The Movie as Lap Dancer
1997 Guarded Secrets as Tracy
1997 Rod Steele 0014: You Only Live Until You Die as Areola
1997 Butterscotch: Mission Invisible as Kelly Parkinson
1997 The Body Beautiful as Linda
1996 Women: Stories of Passion (1 episode) as Young Eileen
1996 Night Shade as Stacey (as Laura Saldivar)
1996 Beverly Hills Bordello (29 episodes) as Veronica Winston
1996 Jane Street as Danielle
1996 Club V.R. as Bridget
1996 Love Me Twice as Andrea
1996 Centerfold as Gail
1995 Full Body Massage as Young Nina (as Laura Saldivar)
1988 Deadly Addiction as Ginger

Production

2005 Jacqueline Hyde Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page