Biography

We don't have a biography for Pascal Légitimus.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 50

Birthday 1959-03-13

Place of Birth Paris,France

Official Site http://www.pascallegitimus.com/

Also Known As

  • Les inconnus

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2020 H24 (1 episode) as Louis Joubert
2019 Les Enfoirés 2019 - Le monde des Enfoirés
2018 Légitimus incognitus
2018 Les Inconnus La totale ! Vol. 1
2018 Les Inconnus La totale ! Vol. 2
2018 Les Inconnus La totale ! Vol. 3
2018 Les Inconnus La totale !
2018 20 sketches, une vie
2016 Struggle for Life as Duplex
2016 La folle histoire des Inconnus
2015 Ruben fête ses 25 ans
2015 Les duos impossibles de Jérémy Ferrari : 2ème édition as Himself
2015 The Little Prince as The Policeman (voice)
2015 Accusé (1 episode) as Martin Forestier
2014 The Three Brothers: The Return as Pascal Latour
2011 Alone Man Show as Acteur & Comédien
2010 Plus si affinités as Lui
2010 Ma femme, ma fille, 2 bébés (3 episodes)
2008 J'ai pensé à vous tous les jours as Bernard
2008 Scènes de ménages (1 episode) as le père de Cédric qui se sert de son fils pour couvrir ses infidélités
2008 Qui Va A La Chasse as Chirurgien remplacant
2007 Demandez la permission aux enfants ! as Francis
2007 New Délire as Bobby (voice)
2006 Madame Irma as Ludovic Gillon
2006 Les Inconnus - Le bôcoup meilleur - L'intégrale
2006 Les tricheurs (3 episodes) as Alex Toussaint
2005 Saint-Jacques... La Mecque as Guy
2005 Quartier VIP
2004 Nord-plage
2004 Les Amateurs as Jimmy
2003 Ze Inconnus Story : Le Spectacle
2003 Un homme presque idéal as Vincent
2003 The Pharmacist as Tony
2001 The Three Kings as Gaspard
2001 Les Inconnus - Ze Inconnus Story : Le bôcoup meilleur, Vol. 5 as Pascal Légitimus
2001 Les Inconnus - Ze Inconnus Story : Le bôcoup meilleur, Vol. 4 as Pascal Légitimus
2001 Les Inconnus - Ze Inconnus Story : Le bôcoup meilleur, Vol. 3 as Pascal Légitimus
2001 Les Inconnus - Ze Inconnus Story : Le bôcoup meilleur, Vol. 2 as Pascal Légitimus
2001 Les Inconnus - Ze Inconnus Story : Le bôcoup meilleur, Vol. 1 as Pascal Légitimus
2000 Antilles sur Seine as DJ
1998 Crimes en série (11 episodes) as Commandant Thomas Berthier
1995 The Three Brothers as Pascal Latour
1993 Le nouveau spectacle au Casino de Paris - Les Inconnus as Himself
1993 Les inconnus - au casino de paris
1990 Les Inconnus - Au secours… Tout va mieux ! as Pascal Légitimus
1987 L'oeil au beur(re) noir
1985 Le téléphone sonne toujours deux fois as Blacky
1984 Pinot Simple Flic as Tom
1982 Champs-Elysées (1 episode)

Directing

2014 The Three Brothers: The Return Director
2000 Antilles sur Seine Director

Writing

2007 New Délire Writer
1993 Le nouveau spectacle au Casino de Paris - Les Inconnus Writer

Crew

2011 Alone Man Show Actor's Assistant

Creator

2001 Ze Inconnus Story: Le bôcoup meilleur Creator

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page