Biography

We don't have a biography for Lindsay Chag.

Personal Info

Known For Production

Gender Female

Known Credits 46

Birthday 1962-01-10

Place of Birth Sacramento, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Lindsay D. Chag
  • Lindsay Chagg

Production TV ShowsMovies

2018 Left for Dead Casting
2018 The Sweetheart Casting
2017 Hollywood Dirt Casting
2017 The Rachels Casting
2017 Eyewitness Casting
2016 Seattle Road Casting
2015 Most Likely to Die Casting
2015 Double Daddy Casting
2015 Pound of Flesh Casting
2015 Her Infidelity Casting
2015 Babysitter's Black Book Casting
2015 A Gift of Miracles Casting
2014 All Relative Casting
2014 Naughty & Nice Casting
2014 Angry Video Game Nerd: The Movie Casting
2014 Presumed Dead In Paradise Casting
2013 Kristin's Christmas Past Casting
2013 Extraction Casting
2013 Some Girl(s) Casting
2013 Gone Missing Casting
2012 Naughty or Nice Casting
2012 Hijacked Casting
2012 Murder on the 13th Floor Casting
2011 The Pill Casting
2011 A Holiday Engagement Casting
2011 Trading Christmas Casting
2011 We Have Your Husband Casting
2011 Three Weeks, Three Kids Casting
2010 Beatdown Casting
2009 Sight Unseen Casting
2007 The Stone Angel Casting
2007 Ripple Effect Casting
2007 The Bad Son Casting
2007 Graduation Casting
2007 That Beautiful Somewhere Casting
2006 Her Sister's Keeper Casting
2006 Amber's Story Casting
2006 Special Ed Casting
2005 Christmas in Boston Casting
2005 The Retreat Casting
2005 The Deal Casting
2005 Tamara Casting
2003 Wasabi Tuna Casting
2003 Dark Wolf Casting
1993 Robin Hood: Men in Tights Casting
1988 The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! Casting Assistant

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page