Biography

We don't have a biography for Jenny Robertson.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1963-11-02

Place of Birth Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jenny Lennon

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2013 Hell Baby as Mail Carrier
2010 The Horrible Terrible Misadventures of David Atkins(1 episode) as Lorraine Atkins
2008 The Greatest Show on Dirt as Interviewee
2005 Ghost Whisperer(1 episode)
2004 House(1 episode)
2004 Moondance as Stella
2003 Reno 911!(4 episodes)
1998 Maggie Winters(18 episodes) as Robin Foster
1997 You Are Here as Holly
1995 Kansas as Elizabeth 'Betsy' Farley
1993 Message from Nam as Paxton Andrews
1992 The Nightman as Maggie
1992 Notorious as Alicia Velorus
1992 The Danger of Love: The Carolyn Warmus Story
1991 A Little Piece of Heaven as Violet Loomis
1990 Call Me Anna as Patty, as a young adult
1990 Law & Order(2 episodes)
1989 Unconquered as Cindy
1989 Jacob Have I Loved as Caroline Bradshaw
1988 Bull Durham as Millie

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page