Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 32

Gender Female

Birthday 1942-02-25 (79 years old)

Place of Birth Paris, France

Also Known As

  • Danielle Charaudeau

Login to report an issue

Biography

Valérie Lagrange, nom de scène de Danielle Charaudeau, née à Paris le 25 février 1942, est une auteur-compositrice-interprète, actrice et écrivaine française.

Acting

2013
2009
2008
1989
1982
1976
1976
1976
1975
1973
1972
1971
1970
1970
1969
1968
1968
1967
1967
1967
1967
1966
1965
1964
1964
1964
1963
1963
1961
1961
1960
1960

Sound

1976

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login