Biography

We don't have a biography for Neil Summers.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1944-04-28

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Neil Sommers
  • Neil Summer
  • Neal Summers

Acting TV ShowsMovies

1994 Troublemakers as Dodge
1994 The Shawshank Redemption as Pete
1991 Lucky Luke as Deputy Virgil
1990 Dick Tracy as The Rodent
1988 Under the Gun as Stone's Man
1988 The Tracker as Bad Guy
1987 RoboCop as Dougy
1975 White Line Fever as Matchstick
1973 My Name Is Nobody as Squirrel
1972 The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean as Snake River Rufus Krile
1971 Apache Vengeance as Charlie Boggs

Crew

1967 The Last ChallengeStunts
1967 The Violent OnesStunts

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.