Marie Déa

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 30

Gender Female

Birthday May 17, 1912

Day of Death March 1, 1992 (79 years old)

Place of Birth Nanterre, Seine [now Hauts-de-Seine], France

Also Known As

  • Мари Деа

Content Score 

88

Almost there...

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

  • Biography

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Marie Déa.

Acting

1979
1977
1977
1977
1976
1974
1966
1964
1963
1962
1952
1951
1950
1949
1949
1949
1948
1947
1947
1946
1945
1943
1943
1942
1942
1941
1941
1939
1939
1938

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login