Biography

We don't have a biography for Olga Schoberová.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1943-03-15

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Olinka Berova
  • Olly Schoberová

Acting TV ShowsMovies

1978 Adele Hasn't Had Her Dinner Yet as Karin
1971 You Are a Widow, Sir as herečka Molly Adamsová
1970 Togetherness as Nina Milova
1970 Maniacs on Wheel as Gladys Donovan
1970 See You in Hell, Friends as Rita
1969 Poppea's Hot Nights as Poppea (as Olinka Berova)
1968 Lucrezia as Lucrezia Borgia
1968 The Vengeance of She as Carol / Ayesha (as Olinka Berova)
1967 Kill Me Gently as Leyla Kessler
1966 Who Wants to Kill Jessie? as Jessie
1965 Count Bobby, the Terror of the Wild West as Milli
1965 Black Eagle Of Santa Fe as Lana Miller
1964 Conquerors of Arkansas as Mary Brendel
1964 Lemonade Joe as Winnifred Goodman
1964 Das Geheimnis der chinesischen Nelke as Susan Bexter

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page