Joshua Sinclair

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 24

Gender Male

Birthday 1953-05-07 (69 years old)

Place of Birth New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As

  • John Sinclair
  • Gianluigi Loffredo
  • John Loffredo

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Joshua Sinclair.

Acting

1982
1981
1978
1978
1977
1977
1976
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1971

Writing

2020
2008
2005
1995
1988
1986
1984
1981
1979
1977

Production

2020
2008
1986
1979

Directing

2020
2008
2005

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login