Biography

We don't have a biography for Jovanna Huguet.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1980-08-29

Place of Birth Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jovanna Burke

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Ruby Herring Mysteries: Silent Witness as Megan Montrose
2018 Welcome to Christmas as Dana Piretti
2017 The Christmas Train as Helen
2014 The Flash (1 episode) as Female Realtor
2011 The Little Mermaid as Mermaid
2008 Chaos Theory as Maid of Honor
2005 Supernatural (1 episode) as Bloody Mary / Mary Worthington
2004 Part of the Game as Janice Young
2001 Smallville (1 episode) as Sasha Woodman

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page