Nataša Ninković

Biography

Nataša Ninković is a Serbian actress. She is probably the best known for her roles in films Savior, War Live, The Professional and The Trap.

Nataša Ninković is a Serbian actress. She is probably the best known for her roles in films Savior, War Live, The Professional and The Trap.

View Profile Images

Personal Info

Gender -

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1972-07-22

Place of Birth Trebinje, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Yugoslavia

Adult Actor False

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Natasa Ninkovic

Known For

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 Stairless as Milica
2010 Some Other Stories as Milena (segment "Srpska prica")
2009 The Ambulance
2007 The Trap as Marija
2005 Ivko's Feast as Paraskeva
2005 I Have Something Important to Tell You
2003 The Professional as Marta
2000 War Live as Lola
1998 Savior as Vera

Production

2007 The Trap … Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.