Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 32

Gender Female

Birthday 1927-02-23

Day of Death 2016-11-24 (89 years old)

Place of Birth Paris, France

Also Known As

  • Bernadette Nicole Frédérique Boverie

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Nadine Alari.

Acting

2019
2009
2007
1994
1993
1992
1989
1988
1985
1983
1980
1975
1973
1970
1967
1967
1965
1965
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1955
1951
1951
1951
1950
1950
1947
1946
1946

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login