Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 39

Birthday 1977-06-18

Place of Birth New Delhi, India

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • A J Khan
  • AJ Khan
  • A. J. Khan
  • Anju McIntyre

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2014 Beaster Day: Here Comes Peter Cottonhell as Yolo Victim
2014 The Devil's Show as House Renter (as Anju McIntyre)
2012 No Strings 2: Playtime in Hell as Detective Phillips (as Anju McIntyre)
2011 Lustful Illusions
2011 Living Will... as BTB (as Anju McIntyre)
2011 Hot Naked Sex & the City as AJ Khan
2009 Muckman as Asia Buchanan (as Anju McIntyre)
2008 Naughty Novelist as A.J.
2008 Superbadazz as Agnes
2008 Cloak & Shag Her as Nurse Notsonice
2008 The Gold Bracelet as Dancer (as Anju McIntyre)
2007 Sex Hex as Chelsea
2007 Softcore Divas: Behind the G-String as Herself
2007 Taylor Wane's Erotic Games as Herself
2006 Kinky Kong as Brunhilda Patel
2006 SSI: Sex Squad Investigation as Officer Katrina Lightbody / Funeral Party
2006 Bacterium as Jed's Babe
2005 Shock-O-Rama as Naomi
2005 Lust in Space: The Erotic Witch Project IV as Col. Khan
2005 The Girl Who Shagged Me as Schoolgirl / Horny Plumber
2005 New York Wildcats as Punter
2005 Hotties as Juanita
2004 The Erotic Diary of Misty Mundae as The Love Goddess
2004 Sexy Adventures of Van Helsing as Philomenia
2004 Sexy American Idle as Ice
2004 Vampiyaz as Vampyros
2004 Suburban Secrets as Louise
2003 Screaming Dead as Model
2003 Vampire Vixens as Diane Shelton
2003 A Good Night to Die as Stripper
2003 That 70's Girl as Mandy
2003 The Lord of the G-Strings: The Femaleship of the String as Spam
2002 Vampire Obsession as Victim
2002 The Erotic Mirror as Dr. Jessie Mayron
2002 Flesh for Olivia as Melody
2001 Gladiator Eroticvs: The Lesbian Warriors as Lesbian Spear Gladiator
2000 Daughters of Darkness as Vampire Mistress
2000 Mistress Frankenstein as The Hooker
2000 Erotic Witch Project 2: Book of Seduction as Dr. A.J. Khan

Costume & Make-Up

2008 Superbadazz Makeup Artist
2005 New York Wildcats Makeup Artist

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page