Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 31

Gender Female

Birthday 1965-05-30 (55 years old)

Place of Birth Rockville Centre, Long Island, New York, USA

Also Known As

  • Tammy Suzanne Parks
  • Beverly Westwood
  • Bambi
  • Tami Parks
  • Brigette Lansing
  • Bambi Newberry

Login to report an issue

Biography

Tammy Parks is a former Penthouse Centerfold and on-air model for the Home Shopping Network turned porn star. Her most notable films are The Dinner Party (lesbian scene) and Strap-on Sally #8 (all girl). After just a handful of hardcore titles she opted for soft-core fare like Titanic 2000 and Smooth Operator. Most of her erotic scenes are girl on girl. Very beautiful brunette.

Acting

2001
2001
2001
1999
1999
1999
1998
1998
1998
1998
1997
1997
1996
1996
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1993

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login