Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 52

Gender Female

Birthday 1956-01-26 (66 years old)

Place of Birth St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Also Known As

  • Patrice A. Musick
  • Patricia Anne Musick

Login to report an issue

Biography

Patricia Anne Musick (born January 26, 1956) is an American voice actress, who has provided numerous voices in many television shows, films and video games. She and her husband, Jeff Whitman, a personal manager and set construction coordinator, are the parents of actress and singer Mae Whitman.

Acting

2018
2014
2011
2011
2008
2008
2006
2005
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
2000
2000
2000
1999
1999
1999
1998
1998
1997
1997
1996
1995
1995
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1993
1992
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1990
1990
1989
1988
1988
1988
1987
1987
1987
1987
1986
1985
1981

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login