McKeever

Personal Info

Known For Directing

Known Credits 10

Gender Male

Birthday August 28, 1984 (39 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • John McKeever

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

John McKeever, often credited mononymously as McKeever, is an American director and comedian known for his work with Shane Gillis.

John McKeever, often credited mononymously as McKeever, is an American director and comedian known for his work with Shane Gillis.

Directing

2024
2023
2023
2022
2022
2021

Acting

2024
2022
2022
2020
2019
2015
2014

Writing

2024
2022
2022
2020

Creator

2024
2020

Editing

2024

Production

2024

Camera

2021

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login