Biography

We don't have a biography for Michael P. Flannigan.

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 6

Birthday 1963-01-20

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Michael Flannigan

Production TV ShowsMovies

2012 Pitch PerfectLine Producer
2007 CleanerProducer
2007 88 MinutesProducer
2005 Nature Unleashed: EarthquakeProducer

Acting

2005 Snakeman as Jim
2005 Raging Sharks as Paradiso Captain

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.