Biography

We don't have a biography for Sean Stone.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1984-12-29

Place of Birth New York City, New York, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Sean C. Stone
  • Sean Ali

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Fury of the Fist and the Golden Fleece as Fist
2016 Great Plains as Campbell
2016 Union Bound as Joseph Hoover
2016 UFO: The Greatest Story Ever Denied III - UFOs from Outer Space as Himself
2016 Paranormal Activity Security Squad as Mason Pike
2014 Awakened as Man with the Fedora Hat
2014 Snow Moon: Cinderella Chronicles Saga as Prince Adak
2013 Don't Pass Me By as Josh Malek
2012 A Star for Christmas as Nolan Denver
1997 U Turn as Boy in Grocery Store
1994 Natural Born Killers as Kevin
1991 JFK as Jasper Garrison
1989 Born on the Fourth of July as Young Jimmy Kovic
1987 Wall Street as Rudy Gekko

Writing

2012 Greystone Park Writer

Directing

2012 Greystone Park Director

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page