Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 2

Gender Female

Birthday 1993-04-26 (29 years old)

Place of Birth Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Also Known As

  • Melinda Berry

Login to report an issue

Biography

A professional model, Melinda Berry is a famous TV star, Youtuber, and social media influencer from America. She is one of the contestants of “Too Hot to Handle” Season 2, a Netflix reality dating show. She was born and brought up in Philly, Penn. Melinda comes from a big family with 16 siblings. She was focused on her YouTube channel, before featuring on Too Hot to Handle. Melinda used to post her lifestyle vlogs make-up tutorials, besides sharing other interactive videos. She also likes to travel around the world and posts her modeling ventures on Instagram page.

Melinda works as a fashion model and she’s gotten famous on the back of her hardwork and determination.

Acting

2022
2020

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login