Biography

We don't have a biography for Zeynep Ozbatur Atakan.

Personal Info

Known For Production

Gender Female

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1966-01-01

Place of Birth İstanbul, Turkey

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Zeynep Özbatur
  • Zeynep Özbatur Atakan

Production TV ShowsMovies

2019 It Must Be Heaven Producer
2018 The Wild Pear Tree Producer
2014 Winter Sleep Producer
2011 Once Upon a Time in Anatolia Producer
2008 Three Monkeys Producer
2006 Climates Producer
2002 In Nowhere Land Producer
1999 Lola and Billy the Kid Co-Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page