Profile Show All

Nicolas Cage Profile Image

Person Facts

Gender: Male

Known Credits: 107

Birthday: 1964-01-07

Place of Birth: Long Beach, California, USA

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Nicolas Coppola
  • Nicholas Kim Coppola
  • Nicholas Cage

Nicolas Cage