Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 1

Gender Male

Birthday 2001-11-06 (20 years old)

Place of Birth Patna, Bihar, India

Also Known As

  • Youngest CEO

Login to report an issue

Biography

Sourav Kumar is the youngest CEO of Bihar at the age of 16 and he is an Entrepreneur, Blogger, Digital Marketer, business consultant, CEO and Founder of Champaran foodie pvt ltd and featured in all india radio,Yourstory.com, medium.com , luxurystruggle.com and many more national and international magazines was born on 06 November 2003 in Motihari a town in East champaran district in Bihar. He is popularly known for his Entrepreneurship and for his digital work done by him for the welfare of his born place Bihar.

Acting

2021

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login