Lilas Ikuta

Personal Info

Known For Sound

Known Credits 6

Gender Female

Birthday 2000-09-25 (22 years old)

Place of Birth Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As

  • Rira Ikuta
  • Lilas Ikuta (YOASOBI)
  • ikura
  • 幾田 りら

Login to report an issue

Biography

ikura, real name Lilas Ikuta, is a Japanese vocalist. She is part of the music duo YOASOBI alongside music producer Ayase. In 2021, she made her voice acting debut in Mamoru Hosoda's "Belle".

Sound

2023
2022
2022
2019

Acting

2022
2021

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login