Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 32

Gender Male

Birthday 1914-09-15

Day of Death 1994-06-14 (79 years old)

Place of Birth Kharkiv, Ukraine

Also Known As

  • Vitold Sayanoff
  • Витолд Саянов

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Michel Vitold.

Acting

1990
1989
1983
1982
1981
1981
1977
1974
1974
1974
1972
1970
1968
1967
1965
1965
1964
1963
1962
1962
1962
1960
1959
1959
1954
1951
1950
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login