Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 110

Gender Male

Birthday 1955-12-08 (65 years old)

Place of Birth Penticton, British Columbia, Canada

Also Known As

  • Kevin McNaulty
  • Kevin Clifford McNulty

Login to report an issue

Biography

McNulty was born in Penticton, British Columbia, Canada. He has acted on three aviation movies: Falling from the Sky: Flight 174 with William Devane,Final Descent with Robert Urich and Snakes on a Plane with Samuel L. Jackson. He had a supporting role to Roger Moore and Nancy Allen in Bill Condon'sThe Man Who Wouldn't Die (1995). McNulty also appeared in the 2009 remake of The Uninvited where he worked alongside A Series of Unfortunate Events' Emily Browning. He also played The Reverend Roy Le Grange in the "Supernatural" TV episode "Faith"  

Acting

2021
2019
2019
2017
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2012
2011
2011
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2004
2003
2002
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
1999
1999
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1991
1991
1990
1990
1988
1988
1987

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login