Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 103

Gender Male

Birthday 1922-03-31

Day of Death 1999-03-05 (76 years old)

Place of Birth Chicago, Illinois, USA

Also Known As

  • Richard David Kiley

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Richard Kiley.

Acting

2004
2003
2002
1998
1998
1997
1997
1997
1996
1996
1996
1996
1995
1995
1995
1995
1994
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1993
1992
1992
1992
1991
1991
1990
1990
1989
1988
1988
1987
1987
1987
1986
1986
1986
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1984
1983
1983
1982
1982
1981
1981
1980
1979
1977
1977
1975
1975
1974
1971
1971
1971
1971
1970
1969
1969
1969
1968
1968
1967
1967
1967
1965
1963
1963
1961
1961
1961
1958
1958
1956
1956
1956
1955
1955
1955
1955
1954
1953
1953
1952
1952
1952
1951
1951
1951
1950
1950
1950
1949
1948
1948

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page