Biography

We don't have a biography for Jenna von Oy.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1977-05-02

Place of Birth Danbury, Connecticut, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jenna von Oÿ
  • Jennifer Jean Von Oy

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2012 Lukewarm as Rose
2006 Dr. Dolittle 3 as Gracie (voice)
2002 Truth Be Told as Kellie
1999 The Parkers (110 episodes) as Stevie Alison Van Lowe
1999 Family Guy (1 episode)
1997 Dying to Belong as Shelby Blake
1996 She Cried No as Jordan McCann
1995 A Goofy Movie as Stacey (voice)
1990 Blossom (114 episodes) as Six LeMuere
1989 Born on the Fourth of July as Young Suzanne Kovic

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page