Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 20

Gender Male

Birthday 1928-12-06

Day of Death 2001-11-28 (72 years old)

Place of Birth Alnö, Västernorrlands län, Sweden

Also Known As

  • Gunnar Hellstrom

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Gunnar Hellström.

Acting

1994
1983
1981
1978
1966
1965
1961
1961
1960
1957
1956
1954
1954
1953
1953
1952
1952
1950

Directing

1994
1983
1978
1968
1962
1957
1956
1954

Writing

1994
1983
1956

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login